Air Force supplemental promotion list, December, 2015

News
U.S. Air Force
From Stripes.com
U.S. Air Force

Air Force supplemental promotion list, December, 2015

by: Stars and Stripes | .
Stars and Stripes | .
published: December 12, 2015

The Air Force selected 176 enlisted Airmen for promotion via the December enlisted supplemental promotion process.

Staff Sergeant (E-5), 2015

Akhmetova, Aigerim

Albanesius, Gregory

Allen, Veronique Ni

Anayaguillen, Gerso

Anderson, David Lee

Barrett, Alexander

Barzee, Matthew Gor

Battle, Chad Anthon

Bennett, Tobi Merri

Bertolino, Ariana F

Blanton, Michael An

Bond, Cody Kelsey

Borrego, Dustin Pau

Bowers, Benjamin CL

Bowie, Ozjuan Peirr

Bradow, Brandon Mic

Brewerjones, Sterli

Burgin, Nolan Glen

Burns, Kyle Sullie

Cambrelen, Jose Rap

Cargill, Brandon PA

Carpenter, Brett FO

Chalambaga, Michael

Clark, Brian Wesley

Coker, Cole Austin

Copeland, Timothy D

Correia, Justin Vic

Craycraft, Andrea R

Cruz, Maryssa Nicol

Daigle, Joshua Ryan

David, Edward Augus

Davis, Antonio Mich

Deluca, Dominic Phi

Diaz, Rodriguez Alf

Dickey, Katherine E

Donohue, Christophe

Drake, Dustin Alan

Du, Toit Alan

Dybalski, Christoph

Enriquez, Jesus

Evans, Nicholas Tuc

Feliz, Michael Manu

Ferguson, Tamara Da

Flanagan, Scott All

Fliger, Aaron Scott

Fuller, Robert Blak

Gallegos, Eric Jose

Gary, Jo Alexandra

Giffen, Nicholas Al

Gill, Ellis Cantrel

Gonzalez, Kevin

Graves, Alexander K

Greenwood, Ty Ray

Gustman, Tyler Cros

Hegstrom, Jeffrey S

Heth, Brian Robert

Horton, Willie Jame

Hughan, Kyle Randal

Humphreys, Bernard

Hunter, Letrelle An

Hurn, Bryan Nichola

Hurst, David Anthon

Hurtado, Brooks Tyl

Hyde, Jared Waller

Jackson, Reginald A

Johnson, Corey Vinc

Jones, Erica Michel

Jones, Gregory Stev

Kauffman, Michael A

King, Andrew Scott

King, Shaneka Alexa

Kowal, Roza Jadwiga

Krzewinski, Jessica

Lancaster, Ray Euge

Lance, Bruce Lee

Laws, Brent Thomas

Lee, Kisha Lashon

Leidholm, Kyle Mike

Lemon, David Carrol

Littell, Quinton Jo

Long, Phillip Grego

Martin, Chrysalis L

Martin, Patrick Kei

Mcginley, Ryan Lee

Mckeithan, Dijon Ja

Michels, Ryan John

Mills, Jacequlyn Le

Mitchell, Christoph

Moore, Steven James

Morehart, Andrew Ta

Mujica, Jonathan

Orellana, Carlos Xa

Pardue, Austin Lee

Peirce, Travis Wayn

Phouangphidok, Mina

Pike, Alex Marshall

Price, Christopher

Pridereed, Dejenea

Proctor, Christophe

Quailer, Gregory Pa

Reagan, Branden Dan

Roberts, Allyssa Ca

Rodriguez, Pedro Ii

Romo, Mario Francis

Rozas, Kevin Scott

Russ, Taylor Don

Scott, Matthew Robe


Shaffer, Andrew Phi

Shannon, Ariel Nico

Shepherd, Tyler

Sherriffe, Shamal A

Shofner, Denny Ray

Sibley, Gary Wayne

Smith, Harry Herman

Solorio, Justin And

Stafford, Jordan Jo

Steinkopf, Jonathan

Stewart, Ashlin Nic

Sullivan, Alexis Ni

Sutherland, Cory Ri

Sutter, Kaleb John

Szczurek, Joseph Ra

Tate, Christopher R

Techtman, Gregory R

Thomas, Shawn Derek

Todd, Dylan Gene

Trombley, Ryan Howa

Turner, David Leroy

Turner, Logan Ray

Veloz, Julian Alexa

Verge, Ryan Michael

Vignassi, Josef Sco

Waisanen, Miranda S

Walker, Jason Alexa

Walker, Marcus Lee

Walker, Myra

Walker, Nathaniel E

Watson, Devin Tate

Williams, Michael T

Workins, John Rober

Wynn, Amanda Beth

Technical Sergeant (E-6), 2015

Abad, Henry A

Argo, George Thomas

Ayala, Juan Jose Jr

Broadwell, Kyle Dav

Bruno, Christopher

Finney, Remington T

Given, Amanda Miche

Graca, Eric Mark

Hanaway, Clark Char

Jackson, Jeremy Lam

Jones, Tyler Obryan

Lopez, Juan Carlos

Mccoy, Jayson James

Owens, Terry Gene

Panaligan, Paulo Ca

Pauna, Obedeanu Cri

Pleasant, Jessica R

Rivera, Daniel Alej

Ross, Stephen Micha

Russell, Holly Ann

Schroeder, Bradford

Sweigart, Jason R

Thayer, Joshua Davi

Titler, Mark Richar

Ward, Lucas Allen

West, Dominique Ant

Master Sergeant (E-7), 2015

Beish, Trenton Alan

Conney, Horace C Jr

Dunn, Ron C

Hennard, Brian M

Hunter, Justin Q

Malone, Jeffrey L

Negrete, Anthony Jo

Rollins, Ericka L

Rusch, John

news@stripes.com